Rolle

Name

Ersatz

Jesus Harlander Florian und Kronthaler Erwin
Der Auferstandene Osterauer Harald
Apostel
Simon Petrus Kneringer Wolfgang sen. Esterl Christoph
Johannes Harlander Andreas jun. Schreder Florian
Jakobus d. Ältere Maier Josef
Andreas Maurberger Florian
Philippus Dresch Simon
Bartholomäus Moser Michael
Thomas Esterl Christoph
Levi-Matthäus Pfisterer Johann
Jakobus d. Jüngere Schreder Florian
Judas Thaddäus Neuschmid Andreas
Simon der Zelot Buchauer Rudolf
Judas Iskariot Kneringer Gerhard Bachmann Peter
Frauen
Maria (Mutter Jesu) Mager Eva Maier Barbara
Maria Magdalena Daxer Nicola Maurberger Anna
Maria (Frau von Simon) Maier Barbara Pfisterer-Rathgeb Birgit
Maria (Frau des Kleopas) Pfisterer-Rathgeb Birgit
Salome Maier Renate
Hoher Rat
Annas Harlander Andreas sen. Kronthaler Alois
Kaiphas Prantner Josef Esterl Peter
Nikodemus Neuschmid Hermann Knaubert Michael
Josef v. Arimathäa Kronthaler Alois Knaubert Michael
Jonathan Hager Peter
Alexander Dresch Hans
Gad Osmak Andreas
Semes Erharter Josef
Gamaliel Trockenbacher Hubert
Jairus Bachmann Johann
Moses (1.Pharisäer) Neuschmid Josef
Messa (2.Pharisäer) Esterl Peter jun.
Samuel (3.Pharisäer) Daxenbichler Georg
Amos Hochstaffl Werner
Nathan Knaubert Michael
Tempelwache
Malchus Steindl Klaus
1. Tempelwächter Rainer Reinhard
2.Tempelwächter Dresch Thomas
3.Tempelwächter Anker Karl
4.Tempelwächter Maurberger Dietmar
5.Tempelwächter Schreder Franz
Ehebrecherin Neuschmid Maria Maier Renate
Pförtnerin Dresch Lea
Magd Maurberger Anna
Besessener Buchauer Heinrich Maier Kurt
Simon der Aussätzige Wimmer Georg
Am Kreuzweg
Veronika Dresch Claudia
Simon von Cyrene Maier Kurt
Frau Daxenbichler Birgit
1.Mann Mager Manfred
2.Mann Daxauer Markus
Partisanen
Barabbas Schaffer Mario Dresch Simon
Dismus Schreder Sebastian
Gesmas Osterauer Alfred
Römer
Pontius Pilatus Kitzbichler Helmut Kneringer Thomas
Centurio Kneringer Thomas Gugglberger Andreas
1. Soldat Bachmann Peter
2. Soldat Schreder Johann
3. Soldat Maurberger Franz
4. Soldat Schindlholzer Thomas
1.Aktuar Wimmer Mario
2.Aktuar Prantner Christoph
Römische Soldaten
Gugglberger   Andreas, Trockenbacher Gebhard, Trockenbacher Martin,
Moser   Gottfried, Brunner Reinhard, Eberwein Andreas, Eberwein Josef,
Eder   Erich, Gugglberger Michael, Harlander Gerhard, Harlander Hans Jörg,
Haselsberger   Hans, Haselsberger Josef, Horngacher Georg, Jungmann Michael,
Kronthaler   Egon, Kitzbichler Erwin, Kronthaler Martin, Maier Hubert,
Maurberger   Christoph, Neuschmid Michael, Schwaighofer Martin,
Schwaiger   Christoph, Trockenbacher Marin jun.
Herodes
Herodes Thrainer Erwin Anker Karl
Herodias Kneringer Beatrix Maier Christiane
Salome Anker Isabella Pfisterer Nicola
1. Diener Schreder Wolfgang
2. Diener Niedermayer Bernhard
Herodesmädchen Girardelli Corinna
Maurberger Maria
Neuschmid Elisabeth
Osterauer Sarah
Pfisterer Nicola
Schreder Manuela
Leiterträger Gugglberger Michael
Kronthaler Ernst
Nagelkistelträger Hörtnagl Florian
Lageder Elias
Bühnenumbau Kruckenhauser Johann und Pfisterer Karl
Weitere
Regieassistent Weiler Madeleine und Kitzbichler Peter
Inspizient Klotz Edwin
Assistenz Bühnenbild Schreder Martha
Assistenz Kostüme Trockenbacher Juliane
Garderobe Schwaighofer Maria
Harlander Irene
Prantner Christine
Daxauer Julia
Büro Anker Victoria und Hauser Wilfriede
Passionsspielshop Osterauer Josef und Maria

Besetzung Passionsmusik 2013:

Musikalische   Leitung, I. Dirigent: Sieberer Bernhard
Musikalische   Assistenz, 2. Dirigent: Wieser Josef jun.
Violine: Wieser Judith
Querflöte: Pfisterer Anton jun./Schroll Josef
Klarinette: Wieser Gebhard/Trockenbacher Verena
1. Trompete: Wieser Josef/Kronbichler Florian
2. Trompete: Pfisterer Anton sen./Sailer Dieter
3. Trompete: Osterauer Bernhard
Horn: Osterauer Michael/Zaglacher Markus
1. Posaune: Kitzbichler Josef
2. Posaune: Gugglberger Georg/Trockenbacher   Hermann
3. Posaune/Tuba: Hall Matthias/Lang Sebastian
Schlagwerk: Mühlbacher Jakob/Kronbichler Stefan/
Greiderer Josef Pfisterer   Josef/Gasteiger Klara
Organisten: Spreng Felix/König Michael/Wess   Herbert

Chor der Passionsspiele 2013:

Tontechnik:

Anker Susanne Moser Hannelore Anker Michael
Bachmann Hedi Neuschmid Burgi Anker Helmut
Bachmann Maria Neuschmid Margreth Kneringer Georg
Daxenbichler Birgit Neuschmid Maria Harlander Johann
Eberwein Regina Osterauer Christian
Gosch Helga Osterauer Harald

Lichttechnik:

Gugglberger Elisabeth Osterauer Johanna
Hall Brigitte Osterauer Josef Haselsberger Rainer
Harlander Elisabeth Osterauer Patrizia Dresch Josef jun.
Haselsberger Eva Osterauer Sara Schindlholzer Anton
Haselsberger Robert Pfisterer Anja Pfisterer Josef jun.
Hörtnagl Christina Pfisterer-Rathgeb Birgit Pfisterer Stefan
Kitzbichler Johanna Praschberger Elsa Kronthaler Alois
Kitzbichler Kathi Prantner Josef sen.
Klotz Kathrin Scherlin Christiane

Passionsfeuerwehr:

Kneringer Hans Schindlholzer Thomas
Kneringer Thomas Schreder Hannes Pipp Helmut
Kronbichler Anna Maria Schreder Klara Daxenbichler Christoph
Kronthaler Helga Schreder Maria Eberwein Christian
Lauinger Angelika Schwaiger Silvia Haselsberger Christian
Lauinger Otto Schwaighofer Andreas sen. Haselsberger Gerhard
Mager Manfred Steinkühler Franz Haselsberger Josef
Maier Martha Taxauer Rosmarie Haselsberger Tobias
Maurberger Elisabeth Walker Drummond Hörtnagl Andreas
Kitzbichler Helmut

Kinderchor:

Klotz Christoph
Kronthaler Andreas (OBI)
Leitung:   Walker Drummond Kronthaler Andreas
Kronthaler Georg
Attolico Giuliana Sailer Daniela Kronthaler Stefan
Attolico Stella Schindlholzer Pascal Schellerer Martin
Hörtnagl Florian Weber Jenni Scherlin Fabian
Hörtnagl Tobias Wieschen Felix Scherlin Georg
Kiss Monika Wieschen Luisa Scherlin Hannes
Maurberger Lena Feller Nadine Scherlin Josef
Scherlin Stefan
Schindlholzer Georg
Schwaighofer Hubert
Taxauer Hannes
Taxauer Hermann

Darsteller Volk:

 

Kinder bis 15 Jahre:

Adam Natalie,Adam Moritz, Anker Simone, Baumgartner Elias, Baumgartner Jonas, Brachtl Jonas, Daxer Hannah, Daxer Lina, Eberwein Simone, Eberwein Maria, Eberwein Martin, Eberwein Antonia, Eberwein Andreas jun., Eder Maximilian, Eder Georg, Enzi Marko, Enzi Patrick, Enzi Stefan, Erharter Sarah, Erharter Sophia, Erharter Simon, Esterl Valentina, Esterl Emilia, Esterl Clara, Feller Nadine, Foidl Sabrina, Foidl Selina, Gander Sabrina, Gander Anna-Lena, Gasteiger Leo, Gasteiger Paulina, Gosch Tanja, Gugglberger Mattea, Gugglberger Paulina, Gugglberger Felix, Gugglberger Simon, Har­lander Sarah, Harlander Johannes, Harlander Sebastian, Harlander Michael, Harlander Maria, Hasels­berger Sebastian, Haselsberger Simon, Haselsberger Anna, Haselsberger Daniel, Horngacher Andrea, Horngacher Philiph, Jovanovic Helena, Kitzbichler Christina, Kitzbichler Josef jun., Kitzbichler Simon, Klotz Thomas, Knaubert Christoph, Knaubert Maria, Knaubert Michael jun., Kneringer, Alexander, Kneringer Florian, Kneringer Michaela, Koller Sebastian, Kronbichler Julia, Kronthaler Sarah, Kronthaler Jasmina, Kronthaler Elisa, Kronthaler Sophia, Kronthaler David, Kronthaler Hannah, Kronthaler Emma, Lageder Elias, Lageder Raphaela, Lageder Mattea, Mager Franziska, Mager Magdalena, Maier Lena, Maier Gabriela, Maier Mathias, Maier Victoria, Mandl Magdalena, Moser Markus, Mühlbacher Anna, Mühlbacher Emily, Mühlbacher Jakob jun., Neuschmid Johanna, Osterauer Anna, Osmak Lea, Osmak Daniela, Osterauer Maria, Pipp Helmut jun., Rainer Magdalena, Rainer Eva-Maria, Rainer Lukas, Rathgeb Isabella, Rathgeb Beatrice, Resch Benedikt, Ritzer Josef, Ritzer Bettina, Ritzer Florian, Scherlin Lukas, Scherlin Hannah, Schindlholzer Florian, Schindlholzer Sebastian, Schindlholzer Johannes, Schindlholzer Simon, Schindl­holzer Paulina, Schmid Sarah, Schmid Maximilian, Schmid Noah, Schmid Theresa, Schneider Manuel, Schneider Maximilian, Schreder Felix, Schreder Sebastian, Schwaighofer Thomas, Schwaighofer Verena, Schwaighofer Bernadette, Schwaighofer Magdalena, Schwaighofer Markus, Schwaighofer Isabella, Schwaig­hofer Lena, Schwaighofer Julia, Schwaighofer Lukas, Schwaighofer Elias, Seeberger Maria, Seeberger Georg, Seeberger Paula, Seiler Daniela, Stadler Jonas, Staffner Paula, Stuckenberger Semeon, Stucken­berger Hana,Taxerer David,Taxerer Johannes, Theimer Letizia,Theimer Cristiano, Trockenbacher Florian, Trockenbacher Hubert jun., Unger Laura,Wadlegger Elisa,Wieser Julia,Wieser Christian.

Jugendliche und Erwachsene:

Aicher-Hechenberger Christine,Aniser Theresa,Anker Ennmi, Anker Petra, Bachmann Philip, Bachmann Martin, Baumgartner Franz, Baumgartner Mathilde, Bihler Annemarie, Brachtl Waltraud, Brachtl Lea, Buchauer Annemarie, Buchauer Cilli, Buchauer Peter, Deichmann Rolf, Dresch Franz, Eberwein Eva, Eder Manuela, Enzi Marita, Erharter Anna, Erharter Sabine, Esterl Peter sen., Esterl Anna-Maria, Esterl Daniela, Feller Sylvia, Gander Ulrike, Gasteiger Katharina, Gosch Maria, Gosch Selina, Greiderer Maria, Greiderer Aloisia, Gugglberger Anna, Hager Magdalena, Hager Manuela, Harlander Anna, Harlander Daniela, Harlander Monika, Harlander Sara, Harlander Julia, Harlander Theresa, Haselsberger Hedwig, Haselsberger Maria, Haselsberger Reinhard sen., Haselsberger Waltraud, Haselsberger Maria, Hasels­berger Hildegard, Haselsberger Christine, Haselsberger Andrea, Haselsberger Reinhard jun., Hasels­berger Bettina, Haselsberger Manuela, Haselsberger Tobias, Hechenberger Simon, Hechl Resi, Hochstaffl Ida, Hormair Maria, Jungmann Stefan, Kiermaier Nadine, Kitzbichler Sebastian, Kitzbichler Her­mine, Kitzbichler Christina, Knaubert Klara, Kneringer Martha, Kneringer Andrea, Kneringer Barbara, Kronbichler Sabrina, Kronthaler Josef, Kronthaler Erwin, Kronthaler Maria, Kronthaler Cilli, Kronthaler Franz, Kronthaler Birgit, Kronthaler Stephanie, Kronthaler Carina, Kronthaler Bettina, Lageder Regina, Leitner Gerti, Maier Christiane, Maier Andreas, Maier Julia, Maier Sophia, Moser Maria, Moser Georg, Moser Jakob, Moser Erika, Moser Johanna, Moser Madeleine, Mühlbacher Beate, Mühlbacher Nicole, Mutz Maria, Neuschmid Margret, Neuschmid Johann jun., Neuschmid Karin, Neuschmid Christiana, Osmak Karin, Osterauer Rebekka, Osterauer Maria, Osterauer Carina, Osterauer Katharina, Pfisterer Karl, Pfisterer Sigrid, Pipp Sofia, Pipp Jessica, Rainer Patricia, Rathgeb Johannes, Resch Martina, Ritzer Christl, Scherlin Juliane, Schindlholzer Veronika, Schindlholzer Rike, Schmid Regina, Schmid Roland, Schmid Manuela, Schmid Evi, Schreder Annemarie, Schreder Anna, Schreder Melanie, Schreder Elena, Schwaighofer Bernhard, Schwaighofer Anni, Schwaighofer Daniela, Schwaighofer Sandra, Schwaighofer Petra, Schwaighofer Edith, Seeberger Annemarie, Stadler Dagmar, Stadler Elfriede, Stadler Franziska, Staffner Gabriela, Steindl Annemarie, Steindl Andrea, Steindl Nicola, Taxauer Maria, Taxauer Hermann sen., Taxerer Michaela, Theimer Stephanie, Trockenbacher Marlies, Trockenbacher Maria, Trockenbacher Maria,Trockenbacher Theresa, Unger Annemarie, Unterhofer Daniela, Unterlechner Doris, Wieser Angelika, Wieser Christine, Wieser Josef,WieserVerena,Wimmer Madeleine, Zanotti Sonja.